25‒27 Ian 2019 Winter Games

Championship Divisions              
Progressive Games Points by Division  
                     
Division 1
                     
Athletes 1 - 5   Points  
                     
ODU ROMANIA MANUFACTURING   41  
ARABESQUE   32  
BANCA COMERCIALA ROMANA   24  
CONTINENTAL ROMANIA   23  
MICROSOFT ROMANIA   23  
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES   13  
IGUANA FITNESS CLUB   12  
IBM ROMANIA   8  
PEOPLEPOWER BIM ENGINEERING   8  
REGIA PUBLICA LOCALA A PADURILOR KRONSTADT   5  
CHIMPEX   0  
GRUPUL EDITORIAL ART   0  
NOKIA   0  
QUIN ROMANIA   0  
                     
Division 2
                     
Athletes 6 - 10   Points  
                     
BAT ROMANIA INVESTMENT SRL   54  
UNIUNEA TINERILOR POLITISTI SI JANDARMI   42  
GENPACT   36  
SEGULA TECHNOLOGIES ROMANIA   32  
BRINEL   30  
CERNER ROMANIA   23  
NORTH STAR SHIPPING - ADM   8  
                     
Division 3
                     
Athletes 11 - 20   Points  
                     
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP   159  
MIELE TEHNICA   55  
BIT SOFTWARE   53  
DARA BUSINESS MARKETING   42  
MOLSON COORS GBS   41  
STABIPLAN   38  
SPORT AWARD   36  
ROBERT BOSCH   30  
VARTA MICROBATTERY SRL   29  
POLICOLOR   15  
MEGA IMAGE   12  
FAN COURIER   6  
                     
Division 4
                     
Athletes 21 - 50   Points  
                     
SCHAEFFLER ROMANIA   274  
ENEL ROMANIA   171  
CATENA RACING TEAM   109  
ATOS CONVERGENCE CREATORS   95  
WATERS ROMANIA   78  
JFFURNIR   77  
RCS&RDS   74  
KRONWELL HOTEL   73  
NBHX ROLEM   64  
JTI ROMANIA   50  
HAPPY CAMPS   40  
STABILUS   40  
PIRELLI TYRES ROMANIA   0  
                     
Division 5
                     
Athletes 51 - 100   Points  
                     
ACCENTURE ROMANIA   210  
BENCHMARK  ELECTRONICS ROMANIA   124  
PREH ROMANIA   69  
                     
Division 7
                     
Athletes 151 - 200   Points  
                     
CGS ROMANIA   296  

 














Alpine Skiing
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   SCHAEFFLER ROMANIA   74  
                           
2   KRONWELL HOTEL   49  
                           
3   RCS&RDS   34  
                           
4   ODU ROMANIA MANUFACTURING   32  
                           
5   JTI ROMANIA   24  
                           
6   PREH ROMANIA   14  
                           
7   KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES   13  
                           
8   HAPPY CAMPS   13  
                           
                           
Badminton
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   LLOYDS BANKING GROUP   159  
                           
2   MICROSOFT ROMANIA   23  
                           
3   SCHAEFFLER ROMANIA   23  
                           
4   BENCHMARK  ELECTRONICS ROMANIA   11  
                           
5   BIT SOFTWARE   11  
                           
6   WATERS ROMANIA   11  
                           
7   NORTH STAR SHIPPING - ADM   4  
                           
                           
Basketball 3s
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   CGS ROMANIA   36  
                           
2   ACCENTURE ROMANIA   33  
                           
3   BANCA COMERCIALA ROMANA   24  
                           
4   SCHAEFFLER ROMANIA   24  
                           
5   NBHX ROLEM   21  
                           
6   MOLSON COORS GBS   18  
                           
7   HAPPY CAMPS   12  
                           
8   WATERS ROMANIA   12  
                           
                           
Billiards
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   CGS ROMANIA   36  
                           
2   ARABESQUE   32  
                           
3   BENCHMARK  ELECTRONICS ROMANIA   20  
                           
4   SCHAEFFLER ROMANIA   16  
                           
5   BAT ROMANIA INVESTMENT SRL   14  
                           
6   BIT SOFTWARE   14  
                           
7   HAPPY CAMPS   11  
                           
8   NBHX ROLEM   8  
                           
                           
Catchball
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   ACCENTURE ROMANIA   66  
                           
2   UNIUNEA TINERILOR POLITISTI SI JANDARMI   42  
                           
3   GENPACT   36  
                           
4   BRINEL   30  
                           
5   SPORT AWARD   24  
                           
                           
Running
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   CATENA RACING TEAM   29  
                           
2   BENCHMARK  ELECTRONICS ROMANIA   24  
                           
3   CGS ROMANIA   23  
                           
4   ACCENTURE ROMANIA   23  
                           
5   RCS&RDS   22  
                           
6   WATERS ROMANIA   16  
                           
7   CONTINENTAL ROMANIA   13  
                           
8   ATOS CONVERGENCE CREATORS   11  
                           
                           
Shooting
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   ATOS CONVERGENCE CREATORS   63  
                           
2   JFFURNIR   49  
                           
3   SCHAEFFLER ROMANIA   43  
                           
4   CGS ROMANIA   37  
                           
5   BENCHMARK  ELECTRONICS ROMANIA   32  
                           
6   WATERS ROMANIA   10  
                           
7   STABIPLAN   10  
                           
8   PREH ROMANIA   9  
                           
                           
Sledge
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   CGS ROMANIA   42  
                           
2   CONTINENTAL ROMANIA   10  
                           
3   STABILUS   9  
                           
                           
Snow Tubing
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   CGS ROMANIA   66  
                           
2   MOLSON COORS GBS   19  
                           
3   BIT SOFTWARE   17  
                           
4   PREH ROMANIA   8  
                           
5   NBHX ROLEM   7  
                           
                           
Snow Volleyball 4s
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   SCHAEFFLER ROMANIA   44  
                           
2   SEGULA TECHNOLOGIES ROMANIA   32  
                           
3   ACCENTURE ROMANIA   28  
                           
4   PREH ROMANIA   16  
                           
5   NBHX ROLEM   12  
                           
6   WATERS ROMANIA   8  
                           
7   MOLSON COORS GBS   4  
                           
                           
Snowboarding
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   CERNER ROMANIA   14  
                           
2   CGS ROMANIA   11  
                           
3   RCS&RDS   10  
                           
4   ODU ROMANIA MANUFACTURING   9  
                           
5   IBM ROMANIA   8  
                           
6   PREH ROMANIA   7  
                           
7   MIELE TEHNICA   7  
                           
8   JTI ROMANIA   7  
                           
                           
Soccer 6s
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   ENEL ROMANIA   48  
                           
2   MIELE TEHNICA   48  
                           
3   DARA BUSINESS MARKETING   42  
                           
4   CATENA RACING TEAM   36  
                           
5   ROBERT BOSCH   30  
                           
6   ACCENTURE ROMANIA   24  
                           
7   JFFURNIR   18  
                           
8   STABIPLAN   12  
                           
                           
Table Tennis
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   ENEL ROMANIA   42  
                           
2   CATENA RACING TEAM   41  
                           
3   ACCENTURE ROMANIA   36  
                           
4   VARTA MICROBATTERY SRL   29  
                           
5   WATERS ROMANIA   17  
                           
6   POLICOLOR   15  
                           
7   CGS ROMANIA   9  
                           
8   CERNER ROMANIA   9  
                           
                           
Tenpin Bowling
Sport Championship
Progressive Games Points        
    Points  
     
                           
1   ENEL ROMANIA   80  
                           
2   SCHAEFFLER ROMANIA   44  
                           
3   BENCHMARK  ELECTRONICS ROMANIA   37  
                           
4   CGS ROMANIA   36  
                           
5   BAT ROMANIA INVESTMENT SRL   34  
                           
6   ATOS CONVERGENCE CREATORS   14  
                           
7   KRONWELL HOTEL   12  
                           
8   JTI ROMANIA   10  

 

















Medalist Award                
 
   
                     
Progressive Table                      
                     
                               
                               
Organisation   1st   2nd   3rd   Total
                               
                               
SCHAEFFLER ROMANIA   12   6   16   34
                     
                               
CGS ROMANIA   5   12   8   25
                     
                               
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP   10   8   3   21
                     
                               
ENEL ROMANIA   11   3   6   20
                     
                               
ACCENTURE ROMANIA   8   6   5   19
                     
                               
CATENA RACING TEAM   2   3   7   12
                     
                               
BENCHMARK  ELECTRONICS ROMANIA   4   3   2   9
                     
                               
RCS&RDS   3   3   2   8
                     
                               
MIELE TEHNICA   6   1   0   7
                     
                               
KRONWELL HOTEL   4   3   0   7
                     
                               
WATERS ROMANIA   3   1   2   6
                     
                               
BAT ROMANIA INVESTMENT SRL   1   3   2   6
                     
                               
UNIUNEA TINERILOR POLITISTI SI JANDARMI   0   6   0   6
                     
                               
DARA BUSINESS MARKETING   0   6   0   6
                     
                               
NBHX ROLEM   0   4   2   6
                     
                               
GENPACT   0   0   6   6
                     
                               
ATOS CONVERGENCE CREATORS   2   1   2   5
                     
                               
JFFURNIR   2   0   3   5
                     
                               
BIT SOFTWARE   1   3   1   5
                     
                               
SEGULA TECHNOLOGIES ROMANIA   4   0   0   4
                     
                               
ARABESQUE   2   2   0   4
                     
                               
ODU ROMANIA MANUFACTURING   2   1   1   4
                     
                               
PREH ROMANIA   1   3   0   4
                     
                               
MOLSON COORS GBS   1   0   3   4
                     
                               
STABILUS   0   0   4   4
                     
                               
BANCA COMERCIALA ROMANA   3   0   0   3
                     
                               
JTI ROMANIA   2   0   0   2
                     
                               
POLICOLOR   1   1   0   2
                     
                               
CONTINENTAL ROMANIA   1   0   1   2
                     
                               
CERNER ROMANIA   1   0   1   2
                     
                               
VARTA MICROBATTERY SRL   1   0   1   2
                     
                               
STABIPLAN   0   2   0   2
                     
                               
HAPPY CAMPS   0   1   1   2
                     
                               
MICROSOFT ROMANIA   0   1   1   2
                     
                               
KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES   0   1   1   2
                     
                               
IBM ROMANIA   1   0   0   1
                     
                               
IGUANA FITNESS CLUB   0   1   0   1
                     
                               
MEGA IMAGE   0   1   0   1
                     

Alergare Winter 2019

4802 RUN 1,2K WOM OPEN
4803 RUN 1,2K MEN OPEN
4808 RUN 1,2K WOM 30+
4809 RUN 1,2K MEN 30+
4810 RUN 2,8K WOM OPEN
4811 RUN 2,8K MEN OPEN
4812 RUN 2,8K WOM 30+
4813 RUN 2,8K MEN 30+

Badminton Winter 2019

0302 BDM SNGLS WOM OPEN
0303 BDM SNGLS MEN OPEN
0322 BDM DBLS WOM OPEN
0323 BDM DBLS MEN OPEN
0341 BDM DBLS MIX OPEN

Baschet 3 Winter 2019

0781 BK3 MIX OPEN
0783 BK3 MEN OPEN

Biliard Winter 2019

0412 BIL SNGLS WOM OPEN
0413 BIL SNGLS MEN OPEN
0415 BIL SNGLS MEN 30+
0421 BIL DBLS MIX OPEN
0423 BIL DBLS MEN OPEN

Bowling Winter 2019

1202 TPB SNGLS WOM OPEN
1203 TPB SNGLS MEN OPEN
1206 TPB WOM 30~39
1207 TPB MEN 30~39
1208 TPB SNGLS WOM 40+
1209 TPB SNGLS MEN 40+
1232 TPB DBLS WOM OPEN
1233 TPB DBLS MEN OPEN

Catchball Winter 2019

0852 CHB WOM OPEN

Fotbal in 6 Winter 2019

6663 SO6 MEN OPEN
6667 SO6 MEN 30+

Sanie Winter 2019

5701 SLD WOM OPEN
5702 SLD MEN OPEN

Schi Slalom Paralel 2019

0242 ALP SL WOM OPEN
0243 ALP SL MEN OPEN
0248 ALP SL WOM 40+
0249 ALP SL MEN 40~49
0253 ALP SL MEN 50+

Schi Super G 2019

0224 ALP SG WOM OPEN
0225 ALP SG MEN OPEN
0228 ALP SG WOM 40+
0229 ALP SG MEN 40~49
0233 ALP SG MEN 50+

Snow Tubing 2019

6452 STU WOM OPEN
6453 STU MEN OPEN
6454 STU WOM 30+
6455 STU MEN 30+

Snowboard 2019

6483 SBD SG WOM OPEN
6484 SBD SG MEN OPEN
6486 SBD SG MEN 30+

Tenis de masa Winter 2019

8102 TBT SNGLS WOM OPEN
8103 TBT SNGLS MEN OPEN
8106 TBT SNGLS WOM 30+
8107 TBT SNGLS MEN 30~39
8109 TBT SNGLS MEN 40+
8122 TBT DBLS WOM OPEN
8123 TBT DBLS MEN OPEN
8141 TBT DBLS MIX OPEN

Tir Winter 2019

5010 SHT TEAM OPEN
9902 SHT WOM OPEN
9903 SHT MEN OPEN
9905 SHT MEN 30~39
9906 SHT WOM 40+
9907 SHT MEN 40+
9921 PISTOL WOM OPEN
9922 PISTOL MEN OPEN

Volei pe Zapada 2019

8691 SVL MIX OPEN

Sponsori